r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r7PromotieklasseRavMpBp123456789
1.HSP/Veendam19551235½75        6
2.Staunton 21890926½1    54    57
3.SISSA 31845625½    5    
4.Hoogeveen1913625    56    
5.Leek1773623½33    
6.Haren177562334        54
7.Unitas1756523        34
8.Oostermoer1759322½    3234
9.Van der Linde1747319½21        4
Laatste verandering: za 17 mei 2014 10:04

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2014
 HSP/VeendamVrij  
THoogeveen1853Staunton 21891di 18 feb
1.Osama Sadallah2016François Wehkamp207701
2.Christiaan Mol1886Albert Hebels196410
3.Sander Taams1899Milan Heller199001
4.Marten Berghuis1950Henk van Dijk181710
5.Bert Janmaat1767Dick Hummel1907½½
6.Marc Snuverink1771Rob Popken184801
7.Theo Witkamp1749Henk Seijen173901
8.Edwin de Jonge1784Jan Colly178410
 
TOostermoer1757Haren178635do 20 feb
1.Martien Visser(sr)2117Anne Haitsma188810
2.Heinse van Houten1840Andreas Tasma187601
3.Jasper Snijders1852Paulo Valiente191501
4.Johan Meirink1782Harry Gielen1817½½
5.Hans de Graaf1777Stef van Kesteren172910
6.Martin van Timmeren1572Kees Romijn180301
7.Peter Weites1532Carla Graafland1559½½
8.Atze Dijkstra1585Johan Mostertman170501
 
TLeek1788Van der Linde1795vr 21 feb
1.Johan Scharft1987Harold Bosboom1906½½
2.Erwin Heijnen1951Tonnus Oosterhoff182810
3.Sander Westerlaan1948D.H. Algera182710
4.Johan ten Hoor1628Ardin Bosboom179301
5.Pieter Doller1780Raymon Oord1755½½
6.Adrian Kuiper1637Tim Kruze172501
7.Martien Veldman1719Jan Riemersma1729½½
8.Geert de Haan1651Harry Hoebe10
 
TSISSA 31845Unitas1780vr 21 feb
1.Joris Leertouwer1762Fred Sluzewski190901
2.Andrey Tsyganov1894Henk ten Doeschate189901
3.Jaap Bosma1923Frans Vermeulen1844½½
4.Marcel Pouw1818Ynte Visser175910
5.Enno Scheffer1989Eddie Janssen168501
6.Carl Hoekstra1777Meine Straatman179001
7.Maarten Roorda1787Roel Broekman169110
8.Elias Oude Brunink1808Jan Drolenga166610


TOostermoer Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martien Visser(sr)2117½½11½1177911z20032230+0.823
2.Carel Steevensz194910½----35021w18641864-0.269
3.Heinse van Houten18400½½½½1073432.41z18371785-0.626
4.Jasper Snijders185210-0-½05303.41w18801730-0.827
5.Johan Meirink1782100½½1½7504.11z18091809+0.292
6.Hans de Graaf1777--01½015505.41z17781778+0.019
7.Martin van Timmeren1572--½10½052405.81z17661694+0.759
8.Peter Weites153200--0½½512061w17271487-0.338
9.Bob Droge1557---00--2006.52w17341398-0.512
10.Derk Vegter15770100---41257.54z17641571+0.148
11.Atze Dijkstra1585000-1-051207.85w17101470-0.633
12.Stefan Oosting1316-----0-10081z14071169-0.375
 
TLeek Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Scharft1987½½½½0-½64212z20451985+0.001
2.Erwin Heijnen1951-010½0164222w18531793-1.162
3.Sander Westerlaan1948-01110164672.72z19142037+0.776
4.Pieter Doller17800½0101½73433.91z18941842+0.418
5.Johan ten Hoor16281½000107364.31w18541749+0.757
6.Adrian Kuiper1637-0100-0512063w17881548-0.459
7.Enrique Arriola1726-----½-1½5061z17711771+0.063
8.Martien Veldman17190010½½½7366.33z17831679-0.532
9.Geert Willems16831----0-21506.5 16661666-0.049
10.Henk Beiboer1------1110071w15901783 
11.Geert de Haan1651000½½-162337.54w17111588-0.441
12.Frans Huisman15341----0-215082z16601660+0.342
 
THoogeveen Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Andries Mellema2163-½½011-536011z20312103-0.554
2.Osama Sadallah2016-1-010052401.81w19841912-0.674
3.Ton van Seventer1646--0----10021z19421601-0.136
4.Christiaan Mol1886-½000116422.8 19021842-0.763
5.Marten Berghuis1950-110111658342w18342111+0.928
6.Sander Taams1899-11½0106584.72z18241884+0.157
7.Marc Snuverink1771-100½0062562w17731580-1.704
8.Bert Janmaat1767-1001½½63506.72z17641764-0.065
9.Theo Witkamp1749------010071z17921578-0.424
10.Edwin de Jonge1784-0111½167582w17051898+0.113
 
TSISSA 3 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Casper Rupert20271-0½01-55011w20702070+0.401
2.Bart Romijn1717--½----1½5021z19321932+0.194
3.Joris Leertouwer18041-½01006422.7 19061846+0.523
4.Jaap Bosma19260--11½½53603.41z17981870-0.269
5.Andrey Tsyganov18731--0-1042503.8 18661866-0.234
6.Marcel Pouw18241-110-154803.81w18522093+1.712
7.Enno Scheffer1968-----002004.5 18571618-1.189
8.Elias Oude Brunink1800½-110½164675.52w17891912+0.726
9.Maarten Hemmes1927----½--1½5061z18021802-0.155
10.Maarten Roorda17850-1100163507 17131713-0.390
11.Carl Hoekstra18031-½½0½06427.3 17241664-0.907
12.Stan Lambrechts1736--1----1110081z15771849+0.233
 
TUnitas Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fred Sluzewski1908½½-010163501.22z19631963+0.308
2.Frans Vermeulen1814½½-½½0½6422.22w19031843+0.223
3.Henk ten Doeschate1902---1-11331002.31z19262249+1.365
4.Ynte Visser1755½½-½1006424 18151755+0.059
5.Meine Straatman176200--0½15304.41z18401690-0.582
6.Henk van der Meer169500-011-52405.21w17821710-0.024
7.Eddie Janssen169011-010164675.82w16891812+0.755
8.Roel Broekman16780--1½-04386.8 16931602-0.395
9.Egbert Huizinga1828-1-----1110071z16291921+0.243
10.Jan Drolenga16450--1½½0524081z17241652+0.031
11.Henk Luijmes1022-0-----10081w17221179-0.005
 
TStaunton 2 Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.François Wehkamp2077111-½1169212w19892384+1.345
2.Milan Heller1990011-½-15702.21z18912041+0.283
3.Albert Hebels1964010-½106422.72w18921832-1.195
4.Dick Hummel19070½½-10½64242z17651705-1.181
5.Henk van Dijk1817-½--1½042505 17481748-0.289
6.Rob Popken1848010--0152405.21z17951723-0.881
7.Jan Colly17840-1-½½052406.63w17851713-0.406
8.Henk Seijen173901½-1116756.72z16461839+0.460
9.Ronald ter Steeg1761-10-01-42508 16421642-0.527
10.Bram Kruisinga17880------10081z17701586-0.542
 
TVan der Linde Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harold Bosboom1906½0½0-0½6251 20101817-0.660
2.Tonnus Oosterhoff1828-00½-005½1021z19571591-1.027
3.D.H. Algera1827½½01-½06423 18921832+0.141
4.Ardin Bosboom17931001-0163503.7 18011801+0.136
5.Raymon Oord175510½½-1½6585 17961856+0.031
6.Tim Kruze1725½½10-½16585.82w17241784+0.559
7.Jan Riemersma172910-½-½½55071z17001700-0.226
8.Harry Hoebe1407000½-106257.3 16501458+0.094
9.Jarek Krawczyk1684--0----10081z19021600-0.224
10.Titus Ensink17061------1110081w16401866+0.450
 
THaren Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne Haitsma1888-½0---03½1711w20651788-0.323
2.Andreas Tasma18761½010-16581.8 19221982+0.855
3.Paulo Valiente1915011½½-164672.2 19162039+0.911
4.Harry Gielen181701½-½-½5504.61w18091809-0.122
5.Stef van Kesteren17290010--0512051w17651525-1.236
6.Johan Mostertman170501011-164675.72z16401763+0.819
7.Tomas Hiemstra16410-1½0--4385.82w18681777+0.569
8.Kees Romijn1803½½-½0-15505.81z17721772-0.228
9.Vincent Wolters172210½00--5306.41z18131663+0.185
10.Carla Graafland1559---½--½21507.5 14731473-0.223
11.Peter Smits1702----1--1110081z18131950+0.625
 
THSP/Veendam Ro1234567NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harold van Heeringen2119-½½1-0-425012w20212021-0.471
2.Peter Riksten20500111½1-6751.82z19332126+0.506
3.Vincent Geeraets204711111--551002.63w19132330+1.592
4.Wiebe Wielenga20171½1111-6923.82z18522247+1.486
5.Lucien Jerphanion1731-1---½-27552z17781971+0.506
6.Johanan Havinga19831½½110-64675.22w18141938-0.325
7.Olaf Cliteur1896111½0½-64675.22z17171840-0.051
8.Bernard Bontjer18871101½1-6756.52w17681960+0.605
9.Jan Lulof1927--1-1--221007.5 16572023+0.393
10.Tomek Hertig18491--00½-4387.82z17901698-0.630
11.Harm Pals17971------1110081w18001991+0.542

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en TPR
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.François WehkampStaunton 26214019892384+1.345
2.Wiebe WielengaHSP/Veendam6198918522247+1.486
3.Martien Visser(sr)Oostermoer7213620032230+0.823
4.Vincent GeeraetsHSP/Veendam55205119132331+1.592
5.Marten BerghuisHoogeveen56197118342111+0.928
6.Peter RikstenHSP/Veendam6206619332126+0.506
7.Bernard BontjerHSP/Veendam6187817681960+0.605
8.Edwin de JongeHoogeveen6188917051898+0.113
9.Henk SeijenStaunton 26179216461839+0.460
10.Marcel PouwSISSA 345182018522093+1.712
11.Paulo ValienteHaren46192719162039+0.911
12.Sander WesterlaanLeek46194219142037+0.776
13.Johanan HavingaHSP/Veendam46198918141938-0.325
14.Elias Oude BruninkSISSA 346182417891912+0.726
15.Olaf CliteurHSP/Veendam46187217171840-0.051
16.Eddie JanssenUnitas46172516891812+0.755