r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r8Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678910
1.Haren 215611633444    554
2.Rochade15401229½2    55
3.Hoogeveen 314581026½    424
4.Het Kasteel 21469102623    34
5.Valthermond155410262335    
6.Assen 41562726    3646
7.HSP/Veendam 41338624    24
8.Lewenborg 21386416½1130    3
9.ESG 3137831814122    3
10.Groningen 21426214½2122    033
Laatste verandering: ma 14 apr 2014 12:05

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 8; KNSB rating feb 2014
TLewenborg 21396Assen 4154906di 25 mrt
1.Henk van Hof1479Lukas Kosse157401
2.John Souhoka1432Cor van der Werff170401
3.Arthur Uyleman1480Jan Boer155101
4.Jacob Bosgra1259Jacob Dijkstra156701
5.Sjak Rijploeg1317Freek van der Werff146801
6.Siemen Visser1408Robert Dijks143201
 
THoogeveen 31470Valthermond1546di 25 mrt
1.Leo Spaans1439NO10Regl.
2.Wim Stevens1619Henk Jansen1730½½
3.Jean Pauptit1575Bart Krol1575½½
4.Wim van der Neut1360Johannes Deen1504½½
5.Lieffert de Jonge1536Jan Lukas Meijer137610
6.Max Stotijn1294Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels10
 
TGroningen 21499HSP/Veendam 41262di 25 mrt
1.Oswaldo Sield1616Wim Voet1560½½
2.Fred Luining1535Sjoerd Jan Burgsma152901
3.Paul Zilverberg1473Siebe Haan138110
4.Wim Krijnen1442Henk van Boekel126101
5.Broer Akkerboom1429Piet Snoek101501
6.Remy NettenMaria Burgsma82801
 
THaren 21539ESG 3140851vr 28 mrt
1.Harm van der Mossel1722Jan Peek153301
2.Raoul Suurmeijer1712Willem Schepers138410
3.Jan Auke Hovius1625Hans Hut143610
4.Majid Hashemy1518Klaas Tiemens136910
5.George Scharke1211Marcelis van Holst137710
6.Thomas Wigmans1444Reint Harkink135210
 
THet Kasteel 21464Rochade1525vr 28 mrt
1.Henk Arends1646Anton Wijsbeek1596½½
2.Arnold Hoogeveen1648Johan Dijk164001
3.Jan Gerritsen1522Feike Oppewal161601
4.Vincent Akkerman1160NO10Regl.
5.Roelof Top1443Joop de Jonge145001
6.Feline Waardenburg1367H.A. Hachmer132210


THaren 2 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm van der Mossel172211-1-½006581.3 15171577-0.701
2.Raoul Suurmeijer1712½--1-1-14881.5 14461775+0.220
3.Peter Smits1710------1-1110021z16771886+0.437
4.Jan Auke Hovius162511r111½117932.53z15581976+2.132
5.Majid Hashemy1518-0½½01½17503.41w14621462-0.432
6.Carla Graafland15591110110-75714.31w14261587+0.348
7.Frans Hindriks1671-1------1110051z12301643+0.061
8.George Scharke1211--0----121505 13701370+0.361
9.Thomas Wigmans14440-½01--15505.41z13641364-0.617
10.Stephan van der Hagen1429-11-1-1-441005.8 13301716+1.301
11.Joris Martijn Spanjer1080-----0--10061w14481071-0.095
12.Ton Bontsema1493½-------1½5061w14971497+0.018
13.NO----0r---0001  
 
TLewenborg 2 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk van Hof1479½0½½1½½08441.1 16051560+0.370
2.Arthur Uyleman14801-01½0007362.11w15911487-0.019
3.John Souhoka143211½0½1-074572.91z14851537+1.365
4.Sjak Rijploeg1317000½½½0081942z15051251-0.451
5.Jacob Bosgra12590011r-00061175.12z13861109-0.952
6.Siemen Visser140810100½½083385.64w13491258-1.202
7.NO-0r--0r-0r-0003.7  
 
THet Kasteel 2 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Arends16460½-½½½1½75011z15561556-0.943
2.Arnold Hoogeveen16481½0-½01073431.91w15531502-1.130
3.Ids Breimer16251-½0½10-63502.72z14941494-1.068
4.Jan Gerritsen15221--1½1½064673.72w14331556+0.427
5.Roelof Top1443½½0½--½062334.22z14501327-0.848
6.Vincent Akkerman1160-0½11-01r5504.71z14011401+0.673
7.Feline Waardenburg1367011-11-165835.52w12621538+0.954
8.Nick Westerhof975-10--1--326761w12131336+0.898
9.NO---0r----0006  
 
THoogeveen 3 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leo Spaans1439½0½101½1r7501.85z15771577+0.279
2.Wim Stevens16191-1----½3832.73w15761853+0.840
3.Remmelt Hofman146600½½½0½-722933w15051343-1.008
4.Lieffert de Jonge15361110½½1186753.44z15111704+1.717
5.Max Stotijn12941010-0½17503.63w14381438+0.456
6.Wim van der Neut13601000½0½½8314.52w14181279-1.075
7.Jean Pauptit1575---11-1½4884.8 14531781+0.750
8.Wim de Berg1196----1r0--10061z1087949-0.685
9.Patrick van Middelkoop1355-1------1110061z13311536+0.500
 
TValthermond Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Jansen17301½111r10½75711.11z16101771+0.520
2.Bart Krol157500½01-0½72292.41z15631401-1.554
3.Rens Sliedrecht1662111½0½1-75712.71z15171678+0.345
4.Peter Kolthof15751½110½½-76445w14731578+0.515
5.Jan Huzen1537111½-0--5704.41z14811631+0.765
6.Johannes Deen1504--½½01½½63505.22z12961296-1.142
7.Jan Lukas Meijer1376½0--0½1062335.82w13821259-0.856
8.Andrea van Sitteren-Bakels-------010061z13081115 
9.NO-------0r0001  
 
TRochade Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Feike Oppewal1616010110-174571.33w15771628+0.105
2.Anton Wijsbeek15961½½11½½½8691.82z15681707+1.132
3.Johan Dijk16400110½½1185633.52w14971588-0.579
4.Bert Ridderbos1642011½----4633.52z14541545-0.466
5.J. Brouwer1444---½½-1r-215042w13621362-0.245
6.Trijnko Visscher13350½-½½01-6424.84w13751315-0.091
7.H.A. Hachmer1322-----0-020052z14581136-0.554
8.J. Westra1687--1-1-1-3310051w12271670+0.242
9.Joop de Jonge1450-----1½13835.31z12951571+0.477
10.B.v/d Heide1339½11-----3835.73z14291705+0.681
11.NO-------0r0004  
 
TAssen 4 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rene den Dekker1786½½1-0-1-536011z16251698-0.449
2.Cor van der Werff170411½11½01867522z15071699+0.312
3.Lukas Kosse1574---11--1331002.73w14651821+0.989
4.Jan Boer15510001100183382.82w15121421-1.565
5.Jacob Dijkstra15670½0100½183383.9 14831392-1.502
6.Freek van der Werff14680001101184504.9 13861386-0.705
7.Robert Dijks14320101-00173435.91z13601308-0.576
8.Martinus Spriensma1487-----1--1110061z10051439+0.052
 
TESG 3 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Peek1533-10-1101646712w16151738+1.477
2.Willem Schepers1384-1000-½06251.82z16091416+0.150
3.Hans Hut143611½001½084502.52w15311531+0.858
4.Klaas Tiemens1369000½1-007213.63z15321305-0.607
5.Marcelis van Holst13770101-00072294.41w13941233-0.902
6.Jan Reinink14680--½----2½254.52w14791286-0.461
7.Jurjen Scheeringa½----11-3835.33w12831559 
8.Paul Walda805----00--2005.5 1493987-0.008
9.Reint Harkink135210½½00-072295.65z14491287-0.421
 
THSP/Veendam 4 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Voet1542½½½0-1-½63501 15921592+0.239
2.Luuk Smant1497-½-½0½--43822w16101519-0.078
3.Frens Mepschen1487-½010---4382.32z15541463-0.091
4.Sjoerd Jan Burgsma15341-0---1143752.5 14711664+0.536
5.Evert Jan Kamphuis14980-½½½1½-635032z15261526-0.021
6.Siebe Haan13990110½1½084503.94w14071407+0.183
7.Henk van Boekel1279------112210042z13981634+1.162
8.Piet Snoek984100-000172295.41w14071245+1.381
9.Maria Burgsma83500-½½11174575.71z13301382+2.388
 
TGroningen 2 Ro12345678NW%Brdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Oswaldo Sield1521--½0½1½½63501.52z15311531-0.045
2.Paul Zilverberg1439½0-0½0½17361.91z15581454+0.284
3.Fred Luining1551½½1-½0007362.63w15401435-0.598
4.Wim Krijnen14170-10½1½073433.91w14441393-0.284
5.Broer Akkerboom138100½00-½0711441z14401135-1.666
6.Joost Rovers14791½0--0--4384.82z13911300-0.098
7.Aeilko Abel Merenga1644---0----10051z14931376-0.673
8.Durk Elzinga13070000--0-5005.21z14851061-1.437
9.Remy Netten-0--01-041255.84w1067874 

Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W en TPR
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgTPRW-We
1.Jan Auke HoviusHaren 28165315581976+2.132
2.Henk JansenValthermond68171616101771+0.520
3.Lieffert de JongeHoogeveen 368153815111704+1.717
4.Cor van der WerffAssen 468167715071699+0.312
5.Anton WijsbeekRochade8160215681707+1.132
6.Rens SliedrechtValthermond57164915171678+0.345
7.Johan DijkRochade58165814971588-0.579
8.Carla GraaflandHaren 257155614261587+0.348
9.Feline WaardenburgHet Kasteel 256140612621538+0.954
10.Peter KolthofValthermond7152714731578+0.515
11.Leo SpaansHoogeveen 38154515771577+0.279
12.Jan PeekESG 346155416151738+1.477
13.Stephan van der HagenHaren 244148013301726+1.301
14.Feike OppewalRochade47162315771628+0.105
15.Jan GerritsenHet Kasteel 246150614331556+0.427
16.John SouhokaLewenborg 247138914851537+1.365