Eerste klasse B
                 Mp Bp   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  %  Rat. TPR  RaTg
1.  Hoogeveen    18 55   x  5 6  7  5 7 5  6  7  5  76 1864 1884 1679  K
2.  Staunton 2   14 44  2 x  3  6  4 6  4 6 6  5  62 1822 1794 1709
3.  ESG 2        13 39   2  4  x  5  4  5 6  3 4 4  54 1734 1743 1713
4.  Veendam      10 39  1  2  3  x  3 6 5 5  6 6  55 1725 1737 1703
5.  Groningen 4  10 35  2 3 4  4 x  3  4 4  4 5   49 1692 1709 1714
6.  SISSA 3       9 30    2  2 1 5  x  5  5  4  5   42 1694 1654 1709
7.  Assen 2       6 33   3  3 2  2 3 3  x  5 5  5   46 1730 1679 1709
8.  Dwingeloo     6 29   2  1 4 3  4  3  2 x  4  4  40 1651 1647 1718
9.  Lewenborg     4 28   1  2  3 1 3 4  3  4  x  5  39 1634 1641 1722  
10. JH Kruit      0 25   2 2 3 1 3  3  3  3 2 x   35 1551 1610 1722  D

Ronde 1						Ronde 5
di 04 okt JH Kruit    - Veendam     1-6	di 07 feb Hoogeveen   - Staunton 2  5-2
di 04 okt Lewenborg   - ESG 2       3-4	di 07 feb Veendam     - Groningen 4 3-4
do 06 okt Dwingeloo   - Hoogeveen    2-6	di 07 feb Lewenborg   - Assen 2      3-5
vr 07 okt SISSA 3     - Staunton 2   2-6	di 07 feb JH Kruit    - SISSA 3      3-5
vr 07 okt Assen 2     - Groningen 4 3-4	do 09 feb Dwingeloo   - ESG 2       4-3

Ronde 2						Ronde 6
ma 31 okt Staunton 2  - Assen 2     4-3	ma 05 mrt Staunton 2  - Veendam      6-2
ma 31 okt ESG 2       - SISSA 3     5-2	ma 05 mrt ESG 2       - Hoogeveen    2-6
di 01 nov Hoogeveen   - Lewenborg    7-1  	di 06 mrt Groningen 4 - Lewenborg   4-3 
di 01 nov Veendam     - Dwingeloo    5-3	vr 09 mrt SISSA 3     - Dwingeloo    5-3
di 01 nov Groningen 4 - JH Kruit     5-3	vr 09 mrt Assen 2     - JH Kruit     5-3

Ronde 3						Ronde 7
di 06 dec Hoogeveen   - Veendam      7-1	di 27 mrt Hoogeveen   - SISSA 3     7-
di 06 dec Lewenborg   - SISSA 3      4-4	di 27 mrt Veendam     - ESG 2        3-5
di 06 dec JH Kruit    - Staunton 2  2-5	di 27 mrt Groningen 4 - Staunton 2  3-4
do 08 dec Dwingeloo   - Groningen 4  4-4	di 27 mrt Lewenborg   - JH Kruit    5-2
vr 09 dec Assen 2     - ESG 2        2-6	do 29 mrt Dwingeloo   - Assen 2     2-5

Ronde 4						Ronde 8
ma 09 jan ESG 2       - JH Kruit    4-3 	ma 16 apr Staunton 2  - Lewenborg    6-2
di 10 jan Veendam     - Lewenborg   6-1 	ma 16 apr ESG 2       - Groningen 4  4-4
di 10 jan Groningen 4 - Hoogeveen   2-5 	di 17 apr JH Kruit    - Dwingeloo   3-4
vr 13 jan SISSA 3     - Assen 2      5-3	vr 20 apr Assen 2     - Hoogeveen    3-5
ma 16 jan Staunton 2  - Dwingeloo   6-1 	vr 20 apr SISSA 3     - Veendam     1-6

Ronde 9 (gezamenlijk gespeeld bij SC Veendam: 
Wijkcentrum Dukdalf, De Reede 1, 9642 MA Veendam, 0598-620531)
ma 07 mei Dwingeloo   - Lewenborg    4-4
ma 07 mei Hoogeveen   - JH Kruit    5-2 (bord 6: 1-0 Regl.)
ma 07 mei Veendam     - Assen 2     5-2
ma 07 mei Groningen 4 - SISSA 3      3-5
ma 07 mei Staunton 2  - ESG 2        3-4  (bord 2: NO - NO)


Opstellingen Hoogeveen 1852 SISSA 3 1736 Osama Sadallah 7988827 2105 Lucas van Foreest 8369405 1912 Jurjen Rooze 8278534 1910 Andrey Tsyganov 8473443 1838 Christiaan Mol 7525177 1889 Maarten Hemmes 7993128 1835 Marten Berghuis 8299060 1889 Elias Oude Brunink 8006669 1816 Marc Snuverink 7913191 1804 Stan Lambrechts 8051153 1777 Bert Janmaat 7768244 1798 Maarten Roorda 8273353 1748 Edwin de Jonge 8205472 1714 Sebastiaan Visser 7968213 1710 Sander Taams 8379448 1709 Annemarie Avezaat 8238153 1590 Paul van Velthoven 8344831 1581 Staunton 2 1827 Sophie Welling 7941538 1549 Albert Hebels 6875649 2071 Henk van Dijk 6172067 1880 Groningen 4 1716 Rob Popken 8185584 1876 Tsjisse Tilma 8181360 1777 Henk Seijen 6052288 1805 Tim Loos 8315175 1744 Gerrit ten Brinke 8441048 1789 Guido Visser 7540379 1732 Ronald ter Steeg 7534868 1773 Henk Haisma 7633340 1709 Bram Kruisinga 7594015 1763 Annelies van den Heuvel 7633318 1695 Jeroen Groot 7487799 1762 Ferry Ruigendijk 7892456 1687 Jan Colly 7286851 1722 R.G. Holtz 6795184 1665 Veendam 1780 Lewenborg 1681 Peter Riksten 8008913 2034 Jan Wiebe van Veen 6178469 1826 Olaf Cliteur 7169800 1975 Tjipko Jan Visser 7952175 1803 Theo Mooijman 8139725 1879 Roy Bons 7380648 1797 Harm Pals 8432127 1857 Ramon Middeljans 6753692 1773 G.H. Bos 7616422 1668 Rudy Frieswijk 7795832 1644 Jan van der Laan 7130805 1658 Jan Schut 6002403 1574 Wim Voet 6029936 1614 Rodney Bons 7903269 1536 Wim Smit 6681664 1553 Johan Jans 7655076 1494 ESG 2 1750 Dwingeloo 1663 Jan van Os 6036107 1856 Henk Langbroek 6010191 1805 Douwe Tobben 6096783 1825 Berto Homan 6251399 1720 Jan Plante 8045114 1774 Jetze van der Veen 7566482 1697 Geert ten Hietbrink 8205285 1769 Geert Kamps 6651216 1679 Bastiaan van Os 7842054 1722 Albert Koops 6247978 1640 Gerard Dijkstra 7471904 1688 Cees v/d Klauw 7444393 1636 Peter Schuitema 8439981 1615 Eric Moerland 8256974 1589 Rian Katoen 8256358 Be Damman 7997594 1537 Assen 2 1743 JH Kruit 1502 Frank van der Werff 8239957 1840 Geert van der Lei 7108651 2000 Jan Posthoorn 6749622 1823 Peter Oosten 7659069 1658 Wout Knol 5966070 1801 H. Stuut 6270396 1551 Sybrand Houtsma 7895305 1788 Coert Joost 7786185 1515 Maarten Hoolsema 7997462 1734 Okko ten Hoff 7707062 1401 Rieks Taal 8186068 1726 R. Spaans 8159096 1365 Gerard Voorintholt 8418806 1690 Rien Scheinhardt 8040164 1328 Ben van Os 7959006 1675 K.v/d Spoel 6734255 1202 Jan Boer 7218442 1606 Michiel Weisbeek 8239946
Teamleiders Dwingeloo Albert Koops 0592-459990 1946koopsalbert@hetnet.nl Hoogeveen Marten Berghuis 0528-372610 team-1@schaakclub-hoogeveen.nl Veendam Theo Mooijman 0598-622536 thcm@kabel.netvisit.nl Groningen 4 Ferry Ruigendijk 050-5797277 ferryr@home.nl Staunton 2 Jeroen Groot 06-30431075 jeroengroot@home.nl ESG 2 Jan van Os 0591-630174 jan_vanos@live.nl SISSA 3 Elias Oude Brunink 06-20906211 ejoudebrunink@hotmail.com Assen 2 Maarten Hoolsema 06-53755051 maarten_hoolsema@hotmail.com J.H. Kruit Coert Joost 06-18746376 familiejoost@gmail.com Lewenborg Jan Schut 050-5417485 jkschut@home.nl